PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan |
DEN |
TEAM COLOQUICK |
00:10:28 |
53,31 |
2 |
AFFINI Edoardo |
ITA |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:03 |
|
3 |
JOHANSEN Julius |
DEN |
TEAM COLOQUICK |
00:07 |
|
4 |
MOBACH Jarno |
NED |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
00:19 |
|
5 |
VANHOOF Ward |
BEL |
|
00:19 |
|
6 |
THIJSSEN Gerben |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:20 |
|
7 |
SCHELLING Ide |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:21 |
|
8 |
MÄRKL Niklas |
GER |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
00:21 |
|
9 |
BAX Sjoerd |
NED |
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM |
00:24 |
|
10 |
HARDAHL Anders |
DEN |
TEAM COLOQUICK |
00:24 |
|
11 |
WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh |
DEN |
TEAM COLOQUICK |
00:25 |
|
12 |
ARENSMAN Thymen |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:26 |
|
13 |
CASSAERT Loran |
BEL |
|
00:30 |
|
14 |
BRITTON Rhys |
GBR |
|
00:30 |
|
15 |
KANTER Max |
GER |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
00:31 |
|
16 |
OREEL Lars |
NED |
DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
00:34 |
|
17 |
SCHÄPPI Martin |
SUI |
|
00:34 |
|
18 |
BLIGAARD LYHNE Daniel |
DEN |
TEAM COLOQUICK |
00:34 |
|
19 |
NIEUWENHUIS Joris |
NED |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
00:35 |
|
20 |
VAN DEN BERG Lars |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL |
00:35 |
|
21 |
HEINSCHKE Leon |
GER |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
00:39 |
|
22 |
MEEUS Jordi |
BEL |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:39 |
|
23 |
TIMMERMANS Justin |
NED |
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM |
00:41 |
|
24 |
KOOISTRA Marten |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:42 |
|
25 |
VAN DER TUUK Danny |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL |
00:44 |
|
26 |
SAUGSTAD Lars |
NOR |
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:47 |
|
27 |
RESELL Erik Nordsaeter |
NOR |
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:50 |
|
28 |
APERS Ruben |
BEL |
|
00:51 |
|
29 |
BLUMMEL Robin |
NED |
DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
00:51 |
|
30 |
VAN LOON Jordi |
NED |
DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
00:52 |
|
31 |
VAN DEN BERG Marijn |
NED |
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM |
00:53 |
|
32 |
CASTRIQUE Jonas |
BEL |
|
00:56 |
|
33 |
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan |
NED |
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM |
00:56 |
|
34 |
MOLENAAR Alex |
NED |
DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
00:57 |
|
35 |
HAEST Jasper |
NED |
|
00:59 |
|
36 |
TAMINIAUX Lionel |
BEL |
AGO - AQUA SERVICE |
00:59 |
|
37 |
BIERKENS Tim |
NED |
|
00:59 |
|
38 |
SCHOLTEN Wiebe |
NED |
|
01:00 |
|
39 |
JOHANNINK Jelle |
NED |
|
01:00 |
|
40 |
REX Laurenz |
BEL |
AGO - AQUA SERVICE |
01:01 |
|
41 |
HOPPEZAK Vincent |
NED |
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM |
01:01 |
|
42 |
SMIT Chiel |
NED |
|
01:01 |
|
43 |
BALLABIO Giacomo |
ITA |
|
01:01 |
|
44 |
LEEMREIZE Gijs |
NED |
|
01:01 |
|
45 |
DEBUY Anthony |
BEL |
AGO - AQUA SERVICE |
01:02 |
|
46 |
SALMON Martin Alexander |
GER |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
01:02 |
|
47 |
VELING Quinten |
NED |
|
01:03 |
|
48 |
MEIJER Gijs |
NED |
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM |
01:03 |
|
49 |
KIBBLE Peter |
GBR |
|
01:03 |
|
50 |
BREUKELMAN Chiel |
NED |
|
01:03 |
|
51 |
BOUWMANS Dylan |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL |
01:05 |
|
52 |
HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby |
NOR |
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:05 |
|
53 |
POELS Xavier |
NED |
|
01:05 |
|
54 |
PATERSON Aden James |
AUS |
|
01:07 |
|
55 |
WITTENBERG Wim |
NED |
|
01:07 |
|
56 |
VAN WIJK Oscar |
NED |
DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
01:09 |
|
57 |
KULSET Sindre |
NOR |
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:09 |
|
58 |
NABERMAN Tim |
NED |
|
01:11 |
|
59 |
VAN DEN BERG David |
NED |
|
01:12 |
|
60 |
VAN IERSEL Youri |
NED |
|
01:12 |
|
61 |
FREHEN Jérémy |
BEL |
AGO - AQUA SERVICE |
01:15 |
|
62 |
PAQUOT Tom |
BEL |
AGO - AQUA SERVICE |
01:16 |
|
63 |
VAN DER HORST Dennis |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL |
01:17 |
|
64 |
BOOTSVELD Jelle |
NED |
|
01:18 |
|
65 |
HOLT Joe |
GBR |
|
01:18 |
|
66 |
WOLFFENBUTTEL Nils |
NED |
|
01:20 |
|
67 |
BELLIA Matteo |
ITA |
|
01:20 |
|
68 |
TILLETT Samuel |
GBR |
|
01:22 |
|
69 |
COOMBE Daniel |
GBR |
|
01:24 |
|
70 |
TILLETT James |
GBR |
|
01:28 |
|
71 |
VESTER Sebastian |
NED |
|
01:28 |
|
72 |
CELI Abe |
NED |
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM |
01:29 |
|
73 |
BOUWMANS Bryan |
NED |
|
01:29 |
|
74 |
BAUDE Arthur |
BEL |
AGO - AQUA SERVICE |
01:33 |
|
75 |
BAKX Kelvin |
NED |
|
01:34 |
|
76 |
VOS Jurriaan |
NED |
|
01:35 |
|
77 |
GUEX Quentin |
SUI |
|
01:36 |
|
78 |
VAN NOPPEN Antonie |
NED |
|
01:38 |
|
79 |
SCHULTEN Chiel |
NED |
|
01:38 |
|
80 |
SCHNEITER Joab |
SUI |
|
01:41 |
|
81 |
VINGEGAARD Jonas |
DEN |
TEAM COLOQUICK |
01:42 |
|
82 |
VAN HELVOIRT Koen |
NED |
|
01:43 |
|
83 |
DE HAAN Sven |
NED |
|
01:43 |
|
84 |
DE LENG Mathijs |
NED |
|
01:45 |
|
85 |
DE JONG Jeen |
NED |
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM |
01:45 |
|
86 |
ARENDSHORST Jelmer |
NED |
|
01:50 |
|
87 |
PAALMAN Koen |
NED |
|
01:50 |
|
88 |
URIANSTAD Martin Bugge |
NOR |
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:58 |
|
89 |
MAAS Danny |
NED |
BEAT CYCLING CLUB |
01:58 |
|
90 |
NIEUWPOORT Jelle |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL |
02:04 |
|
91 |
ARENTSEN Arjan |
NED |
|
02:04 |
|
92 |
VIERHOUTEN Gino Luca |
NED |
|
02:04 |
|
93 |
KROEZE Danny |
NED |
|
02:08 |
|
94 |
DE RIJK Dorus |
NED |
|
02:10 |
|
95 |
DEKKER David |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL |
02:11 |
|
96 |
TELLEGEN Sven |
NED |
|
02:14 |
|
97 |
JANSEN Tom |
NED |
|
02:17 |
|
98 |
VARWEG Christian |
NED |
|
02:18 |
|
99 |
CELI Harm |
NED |
|
02:26 |
|
100 |
VAN PELT Olivier |
NED |
|
02:33 |
|
101 |
SODEN Bradley |
AUS |
|
02:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis Etappe 5b |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
JOHANSEN Julius |
DEN |
TEAM COLOQUICK |
16:02:10 |
|
2 |
KOOISTRA Marten |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:13 |
|
3 |
SCHELLING Ide |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:18 |
|
4 |
KANTER Max |
GER |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
00:20 |
|
5 |
PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan |
DEN |
TEAM COLOQUICK |
00:21 |
|
6 |
VAN DEN BERG Lars |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL |
00:23 |
|
7 |
AFFINI Edoardo |
ITA |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:24 |
|
8 |
VAN DER TUUK Danny |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL |
00:32 |
|
9 |
MÄRKL Niklas |
GER |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
00:34 |
|
10 |
SAUGSTAD Lars |
NOR |
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:35 |
|
11 |
VAN DEN BERG Marijn |
NED |
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM |
00:37 |
|
12 |
APERS Ruben |
BEL |
|
00:39 |
|
13 |
VANHOOF Ward |
BEL |
|
00:40 |
|
14 |
WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh |
DEN |
TEAM COLOQUICK |
00:40 |
|
15 |
BAX Sjoerd |
NED |
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM |
00:43 |
|
16 |
HARDAHL Anders |
DEN |
TEAM COLOQUICK |
00:45 |
|
17 |
MEIJER Gijs |
NED |
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM |
00:51 |
|
18 |
SCHÄPPI Martin |
SUI |
|
00:55 |
|
19 |
NIEUWENHUIS Joris |
NED |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
00:56 |
|
20 |
MEEUS Jordi |
BEL |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:56 |
|
21 |
THIJSSEN Gerben |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:59 |
|
22 |
HEINSCHKE Leon |
GER |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
01:00 |
|
23 |
TIMMERMANS Justin |
NED |
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM |
01:02 |
|
24 |
TAMINIAUX Lionel |
BEL |
AGO - AQUA SERVICE |
01:02 |
|
25 |
VAN LOON Jordi |
NED |
DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
01:13 |
|
26 |
CASTRIQUE Jonas |
BEL |
|
01:15 |
|
27 |
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan |
NED |
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM |
01:17 |
|
28 |
BREUKELMAN Chiel |
NED |
|
01:24 |
|
29 |
BOUWMANS Dylan |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL |
01:26 |
|
30 |
PATERSON Aden James |
AUS |
|
01:28 |
|
31 |
VAN WIJK Oscar |
NED |
DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
01:30 |
|
32 |
SCHNEITER Joab |
SUI |
|
02:02 |
|
33 |
ARENSMAN Thymen |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
04:28 |
|
34 |
MOLENAAR Alex |
NED |
DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
04:56 |
|
35 |
RESELL Erik Nordsaeter |
NOR |
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
05:25 |
|
36 |
BOUWMANS Bryan |
NED |
|
05:31 |
|
37 |
REX Laurenz |
BEL |
AGO - AQUA SERVICE |
05:32 |
|
38 |
SCHOLTEN Wiebe |
NED |
|
05:33 |
|
39 |
HAEST Jasper |
NED |
|
05:34 |
|
40 |
BIERKENS Tim |
NED |
|
05:34 |
|
41 |
SMIT Chiel |
NED |
|
05:36 |
|
42 |
LEEMREIZE Gijs |
NED |
|
05:36 |
|
43 |
DEBUY Anthony |
BEL |
AGO - AQUA SERVICE |
05:37 |
|
44 |
HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby |
NOR |
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
05:40 |
|
45 |
WITTENBERG Wim |
NED |
|
05:42 |
|
46 |
NABERMAN Tim |
NED |
|
05:43 |
|
47 |
VAN IERSEL Youri |
NED |
|
05:47 |
|
48 |
VAN DER HORST Dennis |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL |
05:52 |
|
49 |
BOOTSVELD Jelle |
NED |
|
05:52 |
|
50 |
HOPPEZAK Vincent |
NED |
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM |
05:59 |
|
51 |
ARENTSEN Arjan |
NED |
|
06:06 |
|
52 |
BAUDE Arthur |
BEL |
AGO - AQUA SERVICE |
06:07 |
|
53 |
VOS Jurriaan |
NED |
|
06:10 |
|
54 |
VAN NOPPEN Antonie |
NED |
|
06:13 |
|
55 |
DE JONG Jeen |
NED |
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM |
06:20 |
|
56 |
VELING Quinten |
NED |
|
06:25 |
|
57 |
PAQUOT Tom |
BEL |
AGO - AQUA SERVICE |
06:38 |
|
58 |
KROEZE Danny |
NED |
|
06:43 |
|
59 |
FREHEN Jérémy |
BEL |
AGO - AQUA SERVICE |
06:43 |
|
60 |
DEKKER David |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL |
06:46 |
|
61 |
SCHULTEN Chiel |
NED |
|
06:57 |
|
62 |
OREEL Lars |
NED |
DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
07:16 |
|
63 |
DE RIJK Dorus |
NED |
|
07:28 |
|
64 |
MOBACH Jarno |
NED |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
07:48 |
|
65 |
VESTER Sebastian |
NED |
|
08:20 |
|
66 |
NIEUWPOORT Jelle |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL |
08:41 |
|
67 |
CASSAERT Loran |
BEL |
|
08:57 |
|
68 |
BRITTON Rhys |
GBR |
|
09:32 |
|
69 |
VIERHOUTEN Gino Luca |
NED |
|
09:48 |
|
70 |
JOHANNINK Jelle |
NED |
|
10:03 |
|
71 |
BLIGAARD LYHNE Daniel |
DEN |
TEAM COLOQUICK |
10:11 |
|
72 |
BAKX Kelvin |
NED |
|
10:27 |
|
73 |
GUEX Quentin |
SUI |
|
10:42 |
|
74 |
DE LENG Mathijs |
NED |
|
10:48 |
|
75 |
SALMON Martin Alexander |
GER |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
11:26 |
|
76 |
POELS Xavier |
NED |
|
11:27 |
|
77 |
WOLFFENBUTTEL Nils |
NED |
|
11:40 |
|
78 |
VAN HELVOIRT Koen |
NED |
|
12:04 |
|
79 |
VINGEGAARD Jonas |
DEN |
TEAM COLOQUICK |
12:26 |
|
80 |
BLUMMEL Robin |
NED |
DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
12:28 |
|
81 |
VAN DEN BERG David |
NED |
|
13:07 |
|
82 |
TELLEGEN Sven |
NED |
|
13:22 |
|
83 |
HOLT Joe |
GBR |
|
14:18 |
|
84 |
TILLETT James |
GBR |
|
15:08 |
|
85 |
SODEN Bradley |
AUS |
|
15:12 |
|
86 |
BALLABIO Giacomo |
ITA |
|
16:09 |
|
87 |
CELI Abe |
NED |
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM |
16:13 |
|
88 |
TILLETT Samuel |
GBR |
|
17:48 |
|
89 |
VARWEG Christian |
NED |
|
17:58 |
|
90 |
ARENDSHORST Jelmer |
NED |
|
18:19 |
|
91 |
JANSEN Tom |
NED |
|
19:56 |
|
92 |
KIBBLE Peter |
GBR |
|
21:16 |
|
93 |
URIANSTAD Martin Bugge |
NOR |
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
21:34 |
|
94 |
PAALMAN Koen |
NED |
|
22:54 |
|
95 |
COOMBE Daniel |
GBR |
|
23:10 |
|
96 |
BELLIA Matteo |
ITA |
|
23:19 |
|
97 |
VAN PELT Olivier |
NED |
|
24:06 |
|
98 |
KULSET Sindre |
NOR |
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
24:22 |
|
99 |
DE HAAN Sven |
NED |
|
24:39 |
|
100 |
MAAS Danny |
NED |
BEAT CYCLING CLUB |
36:02 |
|
101 |
CELI Harm |
NED |
|
40:16 |
|